XIXI Beauty
Log in to see wholesale pricing
Prices, volume breaks and stock levels are shown to approved salons, spas, stores and distributors. RRP $19.99 · case of 10 · minimum 20 units.
About this product
Ten single-use sheet masks in five formulas. Made in small batches in the United States.
Key ingredients: Niacinamide, hyaluronic acid, centella
Skin types: All skin types
Concerns: Hydration, Brightening
Full ingredient list (INCI)
Aqua, Glycerin, Butylene Glycol, Niacinamide, Sodium Hyaluronate, Centella Asiatica Extract, Allantoin, Carbomer, Arginine, Phenoxyethanol
Wholesale details
- Size
- 10 × 25 ml
- Case pack
- 10 units
- Minimum order
- 20 units
- Country of origin
- United States
- Shelf life
- 30 months unopened
- After opening (PAO)
- 12M
- SKU
- XB-SM10-VP
- Barcode (UPC)
- 080000040053
- Carton
- 10 units per case
Customers also ordered
Complete the XIXI Beauty range
See all XIXI Beauty →XIXI Beauty
XIXI BeautyVitamin C Brightening Serum30 ml / 1 fl oz, case of 6
RRP $24.00 Sign in
XIXI Beauty
XIXI BeautyHyaluronic Acid Daily Moisturizer50 ml / 1.7 oz, case of 6
RRP $28.00 Sign in
XIXI Beauty
XIXI BeautyGentle Foaming Cleanser150 ml / 5 fl oz, case of 6
RRP $16.00 Sign in
XIXI Beauty
XIXI BeautyRose Water Hydrating Toner180 ml / 6 fl oz, case of 6
RRP $14.00 Sign in
